Postal Codes of Belarus

Phone Codes



 

Vitebskaya oblast

Postal Codes

City Vitebsk

Streets

«S...»


Sadovye 2-8 ul - 210026Snezhnaya - 211343
Sadovoe koltso - 210038Sovetskaya - 210026
Sapunova - 210016Sovetskoy Armii - 210001
Saratovskiy per - 210024Sovkhoznye 1-8 ul - 210017
Sverdlova 10-ya - 210001Sovkhoznyy 2-4 per - 210017
Sverdlova 11-ya - 210001Sovkhoznyy pr-d - 210017
Sverdlova 5-ya - 210001Sokolnitskaya - 210035
Sverdlova 6-ya - 210001Sorok Tretey Armii - 210004
Sverdlova 7-ya - 210001Sosnovyy per - 210021
Sverdlova 8-ya - 210001Sotsialisticheskaya 1-ya - 210002
Sverdlova 9-ya - 210001Sotsialisticheskaya 4-aya - 210008
Svetlaya - 210034Sotsialisticheskaya 5-aya - 210008
Svechkinykh - 210033Sotsialisticheskaya 6-aya - 210008
Svidinskogo - 210016Sotsialisticheskaya 7-aya - 210008
Severnaya - 210009Sotsialisticheskaya 8-aya - 210008
Selivoshchinskiy per - 210035Sotsialisticheskaya 9-aya - 210008
Selskaya - 210021Sotsialisticheskaya 10-aya - 210008
Selskiy 1-2 per - 210021Sotsialisticheskaya 11-aya - 210008
Sennenskaya 1-aya - 210007Splavnaya - 210034
Sennenskaya 2-aya - 210007Splavnoy per - 210034
Sennenskaya 3-ya - 210007Sportivnaya - 210007
Sennenskiy 2-oy per - 210007Sportivnyy per - 210007
Sennenskiy per - 210007Sredne-Naberezhnaya ul - 210024
Sennenskoe shosse - 210007Stadionnye 0-4 ul - 210033
Serova - 210017Stadionnye 6-9 ul - 210033
Sivakova - 210013Staro-Ostrovenskaya - 210007
Silnitskogo 1-aya - 210013Staro-Ostrovenskiy per - 210007
Silnitskogo 2-aya - 210013Staro-Ulanovskaya - 210016
Silnitskogo 3-ya - 210013Starobabinichskiy trakt - 210038
Skoriny - 210017Staroselskaya (Vasyuty) ul - 210038
Slavyanskaya - 210035Staroselskiy (Vasyuty) per - 210038
Slavyanskiy per - 210035Stasova - 210008
Slobodskaya 1-aya ul - 210041Stakhanovskiy per - 210008
Slobodskaya 2-aya ul - 210041Stepanenko - 210009
Slobodskaya ul - 210041Stroiteley prosp 15, 11 - 210032
Slobodskoy 1-yy per - 210041Stroiteley prosp 16-26 - 210038
Slobodskoy per - 210041Stroiteley prosp 2-8 k.2 - 210027
Smetanina - 210004Stroiteley prosp 8 k.3, 10, 12 - 210022
Smolenskaya 1-3 - 210035Stroitelnyy per - 210008
Smolenskaya 1a, 11 k.5, 12, 13, 14, 16 - 210009Suvorova - 210026
Smolenskaya 4,6,8,11 k.1-4 - 210029Supruna - 210013
Smolenskaya 2-aya - 210009Surazhskie 3-6 ul - 210026
Smolenskaya pl - 210016Surazhskaya 7-ya ul - 210017
Smushkevicha - 210016Sukhogo - 210016

«T...-F...»


Tarokombinat - 210020Tridtsat Tretey Armii ul - 210038
Tereshkovoy - 210009Truda - 210023
Tereshkovoy - 210035Tuvalskogo - 210020
Tekhnicheskaya - 210026Tulovskaya - 211343
Tiraspolskaya 1-6 ul - 210034Tulovskiy per - 211343
Tiraspolskaya-Naberezhnaya - 210001Turgeneva - 210033
Tiraspolskiy 1-2 per - 210034Turistskaya - 211343
Titova 1-48 - 210001Uglovoy per - 210021
Titova 117-125 - 210021Ukrainskaya 1-ya - 210002
Titova 27-53 - 210013Ukrainskaya 3-ya - 210002
Titova 57-K - 210021Uritskogo - 210026
Titova (Biteleva) ul - 210021Urozhaynaya - 210021
Tolstogo - 210026Usvyatskaya 1-2 ul - 210017
Topolinnaya - 210035Fabrichnaya - 210016
Topolinnyy per - 210035Fermerskiy per - 210035
Torfyanoy per - 210021Fruktovyy per - 210021
Traktornaya 4-ya ul - 210016Frunze 4-ya - 210023
Traktornyy 1-y per - 210016Frunze 5-ya - 210023
Traktornyy 3-y per - 210016Frunze prosp 1-39,41b - 210023
Traktornyy 4-y per - 210016Frunze prosp 40-78 - 210009
Transportnaya - 210034Frunze prosp 80-k - 210033
Tridtsat Devyatoy Armii 1-26 - 210008Frunze-Naberezhnaya - 210023
Tridtsat Devyatoy Armii 46-58 - 210002 

«Kh...-Sh...»


Khudolovskogo per - 210035Chkalova 4-aya - 210015
Tsalikova 1-39 - 210002Chkalova 8-aya - 210015
Tsalikova 32-103 - 210008Chkalova 10-aya - 210015
Tsvetnaya - 211343Chkalova 11-aya - 210015
Tselinnaya 1-3 ul - 210021Chkalova 12-aya - 210015
Tsentralnaya - 210020Chugunnyy per - 210001
Tsentralnaya (Ulanovichi) - 210026Chunchina - 210016
Chaykovskaya - 210001Shavrova - 210016
Chapaeva - 210009Shagala - 210035
Chapaeva - 210023Shveynikov - 210017
Chapaeva - 210033Shveynikov per - 210017
Chepino st. - 210034Shevardinovskaya 1-ya ul - 210038
Chepinskie 1-6 ul - 210034Shevardinovskaya 2-ya ul - 210038
Chepinskaya 7 ul - 210034Shevardinovskaya ul - 210038
Chepinskaya 8 ul 1-5,7 - 210021Shevardinovskiy per - 210038
Chepinskaya 8 ul 6-k - 210034Shirokaya - 210004
Chepinskaya slobodka - 210034Shkolnyy per - 210034
Chepinskiy per - 210034Shmyreva - 210007
Chernyshevskogo 1-6 - 210026Shosseynaya - 210020
Chernyakhovskogo prosp 1-33 - 210015Shosseynaya 19-27 - 210035
Chernyakhovskogo prosp 16-38 - 210027Shpilevskaya (Shpili) - 210041
Chekhova - 210026Shpilevskiy 1-yy per - 210041
Chkalova N(1-7) - 210015Shpilevskiy per - 210041
Chkalova Ch(2-24) - 210022Shradera - 210015
Chkalova 21-40 - 210032Shubina - 210015
Chkalova 37-k - 210041Shumilinskaya - 210034
Chkalova N(9-19) - 210027Shumilinskiy per - 210034

«Shch...-Ya...»


Shcherbakova naberezhnaya - 210015Yakuba Kolasa per - 210013
Shchorsa per - 210016Yamskaya - 210002
Engelsa - 210001Yanopolskaya - 211343
Energetikov per - 210008Yanopolskaya 1-ya - 211343
Entuziastov - 210026Yanopolskaya 2-ya - 211343
Yuzhnaya - 210033Yanopolskiy 1 per - 211343
Yureva Gorka - 210001Yanushkovskogo - 210016
Ya.Kupaly per - 210026Yasenevaya - 210026
Yablonevaya - 210020Yasnaya - 210020
Yagodnaya - 210020Yasnaya 1-36 - 210008
Yakuba Kolasa - 210013 

Streets

 

Postal Codes Vitebskaya oblast, City Vitebsk


Rambler's Top100