Postal Codes of Belarus

Phone Codes



 

Minskaya oblast

Postal Codes

City Minsk

Streets

S...


Sadovaya (Uruche) ul - 220056Sovetskaya ul krome 7,9,11 - 220030
Samarskiy per - 220007Sokolyanskiy per - 220006
Sapegi Lva ul - 220089Solnechnaya ul - 220028
Saperov ul - 220035Solnechnyy per - 220053
Sverdlova ul 1-11, 2-18 - 220030Solovinyy per - 220020
Sverdlova ul 13-k, 20-k - 220006Solomennaya ul - 220088
Svetlaya ul - 220049Soltysa per 5 - 220070
Svirskiy 1-4 per - 220053Soltysa per krome 5 - 220137
Svislochskaya ul - 220077Soltysa ul 1-183, 2-24, 28-94, 189-191, 203a - 220137
Svobody pl - 220030Soltysa ul 26, 96-k, 183a, 185-187, 193-k, krome 203a - 220070
Svyazistov ul - 220138Sosnovaya (Stepyanka) ul - 220138
Sevastopolskaya ul - 220049Sosnovyy Bor ul - 220131
Sevastopolskiy per - 220049Sotsialisticheskaya ul 1-9, 2-8 - 220021
Severnyy per - 220036Sotsialisticheskaya ul 11-k, 10-k - 220102
Sedova ul - 220102Sportivnyy per - 220007
Sedykh ul 1-k, 14-k - 220103Stadionnaya ul - 220053
Sedykh ul 2-12 - 220090Stanislavskogo ul - 220033
Selitskogo ul - 220075Starinovskaya ul 1-k - 220056
Semashko ul 33 - 220027Starinovskaya ul 2-k - 220141
Semashko ul krome 33 - 220116Starobinskaya ul 1-41, 2-34 - 220096
Semenova ul - 220006Starobinskaya ul 43-k, 36-k - 220066
Sennitskaya ul - 220007Starovilenskaya ul 1-23, 2-40 - 220029
Sennitskiy pr-d - 220007Starovilenskaya ul 25-83, 42-98 - 220002
Sentyabrya 3-go ul - 220073Starovilenskaya ul 85-k, 100-k - 220123
Serafimovicha ul - 220033Starovilenskiy trakt 1-39, 2-24 - 220002
Serdicha ul 1-k, 2-28 - 220082Starovilenskiy trakt 41-k, 26-k - 220053
Serdicha ul 30-k - 220093Stasova 1-3 per - 220036
Serebryanskaya ul - 220033Stasova ul - 220036
Serebryanskiy per - 220033Stakhanovskaya ul - 220070
Serova ul - 220024Stakhanovskiy per - 220070
Sechenova ul - 220137Stebeneva per - 220024
Silikatnyy 1-2 per - 220015Stebeneva ul - 220024
Sirenevaya ul - 220031Stekolnyy per - 220007
Skalinskaya ul - 220053Stepnoy per - 220007
Skoriny per - 220131Stepyanka - 220138
Skoriny ul 1-25, 2-26 - 220114Stepyanka v/ch - 220138
Skoriny ul 27-k, 28-k - 220141Stepyanskaya ul - 220138
Skripnikova ul 1-k, krome 43, 2-26 - 220019Stepyanskiy per - 220138
Skripnikova ul 28-k, 43 - 220136Stefanovskaya ul - 220053
Skryganova ul - 220073Stiklevo Bolshoe derevnya - 220047
Slavinskogo 4 - 220103Stiklevo Maloe ul - 220047
Slavinskogo ul krome 4 - 220086Stolbtsovskaya ul - 220096
Slavnyy per - 220004Stoletova per - 220037
Slavyanskaya ul - 220031Stoletova pr-d - 220037
Slepnya Bolshaya ul - 220114Stoletova ul - 220037
Slepnyanskiy 2-y per - 220114Stolichnaya per - 220053
Slepnyanskiy 5-y per - 220086Stolichnaya pr-d - 220053
Slesarnaya ul - 220088Stolichnaya ul - 220053
Slobodskaya ul 1-79, 2-98 - 220051Storozhevskaya ul 5 - 220029
Slobodskaya ul 81-k, 100-k - 220025Storozhevskaya ul krome 5 - 220002
Slobodskiy per - 220004Strelkovaya ul - 220033
Slobodskoy pr-d - 220025Stroiteley ul - 220102
Slonimskaya ul - 220007Studencheskaya per - 220007
Slutskoy Very ul - 220053Studencheskaya ul - 220007
Smirnova ul - 220089Suvorova ul - 220049
Smolenskaya ul 1-33, 2b - 220088Sudmalisa ul - 220033
Smolenskaya ul 35-k, 4-k - 220037Surazhskaya ul - 220007
Smolyachkova ul 1-k, 12-k - 220005Surganova ul 1,9-17, krome 13a - 220072
Smolyachkova ul 2-10 - 220034Surganova ul 13a,2,2a-30, 3-7, 21-31 - 220012
Smorgovskiy 1-5 per - 220053Surganova ul 33-45, 32-48,19 - 220013
Smorgovskiy pr-d - 220053Surganova ul 47-k - 220100
Smorgovskiy trakt 1-11, 2-26 - 220068Surganova ul 50-k - 220040
Smorgovskiy trakt 13-k, 28-k - 220053Surikova per - 220026
Snezhnyy per - 220073Surikova pr-d - 220026
Sobinova 1,2-y per - 220040Surikova ul - 220026
Sobinova ul 1-83, 2-82 - 220040Sukharevskaya ul - 220019
Sobinova ul 85-k, 84-k - 220131Sukhaya ul - 220004
Sovetskaya ul 7,9,11 - 220010Syrokomli ul - 220112

T...


Taezhnaya ul - 220137Tikhaya ul - 220020
Talasha 1-y per - 220089Tikhiy per - 220020
Talasha ul - 220089Tobolskiy per - 220137
Tallinskaya ul - 220089Tovarishcheskiy per - 220037
Tallinskiy per - 220089Tovarnaya stantsiya - 220039
Tanka Maksima ul - 220004Tolbukhina ul - 220012
Tarashkevicha ul - 220114Tolstogo per - 220007
Tarkhanova ul - 220035Tolstogo ul - 220007
Tatarskaya ul - 220035Tomskaya ul 1-21, 2-20 - 220102
Tashkentskaya ul 1, 11-k, 2-14 - 220096Tomskaya ul 22-k, 23-k - 220137
Tashkentskaya ul 16-k - 220066Tomskiy per 1-21, 2-20 - 220102
Tashkentskaya ul 3-9 - 220077Tomskiy per 22-k, 23-k - 220137
Tashkentskiy pr-d - 220077Topograficheskaya ul - 220090
Tverdyy 1-y per - 220037Topograficheskiy 1-4 per - 220090
Telegrafnyy per - 220033Torgovyy per - 220019
Tenistaya ul - 220031Torgovyy ryad - 220019
Teplichnaya ul - 220114Traktorostroiteley bulvar - 220070
Teplichnyy per - 220114Transportnyy per - 220004
Tikotskogo ul - 220119Trete sentyabrya ul - 220073
Timiryazeva ul 1-11, 2-4a - 220004Troitskaya naberezhnaya - 220029
Timiryazeva ul 13-73(krome 29, 33), 6-78 - 220035Trostenetskaya ul - 220033
Timiryazeva ul 131-k - 220124Trubnyy 1, 2, 3-y per - 220099
Timiryazeva ul 29, 33 - 220073Trudovaya ul - 220021
Timiryazeva ul 75-129, 80-k - 220020Trusa Pavlyuka ul - 220114
Timoshenko 1-yy per - 220018Tulskaya ul - 220040
Timoshenko 2-oy per - 220018Tulskiy 1-2 per - 220040
Timoshenko ul 1-k, 14-k - 220018Tupaleva ul - 220044
Timoshenko ul 2-12 - 220140Tupikovaya ul - 220031
Tipografskiy pr-d - 220012Turgeneva ul - 220040
Tirazhnaya ul 1-39, 2-38 - 220113Tukhachevskogo ul - 220026
Tirazhnaya ul 41-k, 40-k - 220040Tuchinskiy per - 220004
Tirazhnyy 1-2 per - 220040Tyapinskogo ul - 220031
Tirazhnyy pr-d - 220040 

Streets

 

Postal Codes Minskaya oblast, City Minsk


Rambler's Top100