Почтовые индексы Белоруссии

Телефонные коды



 

Минская область

Почтовые индексы

Город Минск

Улицы

А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я
нажмите первую букву или цифру названия улицы

«С...»


Садовая (Уручье) ул - 220056Советская ул кроме 7,9,11 - 220030
Самарский пер - 220007Соколянский пер - 220006
Сапеги Льва ул - 220089Солнечная ул - 220028
Саперов ул - 220035Солнечный пер - 220053
Свердлова ул 1-11, 2-18 - 220030Соловьиный пер - 220020
Свердлова ул 13-к, 20-к - 220006Соломенная ул - 220088
Светлая ул - 220049Солтыса пер 5 - 220070
Свирский 1-4 пер - 220053Солтыса пер кроме 5 - 220137
Свислочская ул - 220077Солтыса ул 1-183, 2-24, 28-94, 189-191, 203а - 220137
Свободы пл - 220030Солтыса ул 26, 96-к, 183а, 185-187, 193-к, кроме 203а - 220070
Связистов ул - 220138Сосновая (Степянка) ул - 220138
Севастопольская ул - 220049Сосновый Бор ул - 220131
Севастопольский пер - 220049Социалистическая ул 1-9, 2-8 - 220021
Северный пер - 220036Социалистическая ул 11-к, 10-к - 220102
Седова ул - 220102Спортивный пер - 220007
Седых ул 1-к, 14-к - 220103Стадионная ул - 220053
Седых ул 2-12 - 220090Станиславского ул - 220033
Селицкого ул - 220075Стариновская ул 1-к - 220056
Семашко ул 33 - 220027Стариновская ул 2-к - 220141
Семашко ул кроме 33 - 220116Старобинская ул 1-41, 2-34 - 220096
Семенова ул - 220006Старобинская ул 43-к, 36-к - 220066
Сенницкая ул - 220007Старовиленская ул 1-23, 2-40 - 220029
Сенницкий пр-д - 220007Старовиленская ул 25-83, 42-98 - 220002
Сентября 3-го ул - 220073Старовиленская ул 85-к, 100-к - 220123
Серафимовича ул - 220033Старовиленский тракт 1-39, 2-24 - 220002
Сердича ул 1-к, 2-28 - 220082Старовиленский тракт 41-к, 26-к - 220053
Сердича ул 30-к - 220093Стасова 1-3 пер - 220036
Серебрянская ул - 220033Стасова ул - 220036
Серебрянский пер - 220033Стахановская ул - 220070
Серова ул - 220024Стахановский пер - 220070
Сеченова ул - 220137Стебенева пер - 220024
Силикатный 1-2 пер - 220015Стебенева ул - 220024
Сиреневая ул - 220031Стекольный пер - 220007
Скалинская ул - 220053Степной пер - 220007
Скорины пер - 220131Степянка - 220138
Скорины ул 1-25, 2-26 - 220114Степянка в/ч - 220138
Скорины ул 27-к, 28-к - 220141Степянская ул - 220138
Скрипникова ул 1-к, кроме 43, 2-26 - 220019Степянский пер - 220138
Скрипникова ул 28-к, 43 - 220136Стефановская ул - 220053
Скрыганова ул - 220073Стиклево Большое деревня - 220047
Славинского 4 - 220103Стиклево Малое ул - 220047
Славинского ул кроме 4 - 220086Столбцовская ул - 220096
Славный пер - 220004Столетова пер - 220037
Славянская ул - 220031Столетова пр-д - 220037
Слепня Большая ул - 220114Столетова ул - 220037
Слепнянский 2-й пер - 220114Столичная пер - 220053
Слепнянский 5-й пер - 220086Столичная пр-д - 220053
Слесарная ул - 220088Столичная ул - 220053
Слободская ул 1-79, 2-98 - 220051Сторожевская ул 5 - 220029
Слободская ул 81-к, 100-к - 220025Сторожевская ул кроме 5 - 220002
Слободский пер - 220004Стрелковая ул - 220033
Слободской пр-д - 220025Строителей ул - 220102
Слонимская ул - 220007Студенческая пер - 220007
Слуцкой Веры ул - 220053Студенческая ул - 220007
Смирнова ул - 220089Суворова ул - 220049
Смоленская ул 1-33, 2б - 220088Судмалиса ул - 220033
Смоленская ул 35-к, 4-к - 220037Суражская ул - 220007
Смолячкова ул 1-к, 12-к - 220005Сурганова ул 1,9-17, кроме 13а - 220072
Смолячкова ул 2-10 - 220034Сурганова ул 13а,2,2а-30, 3-7, 21-31 - 220012
Сморговский 1-5 пер - 220053Сурганова ул 33-45, 32-48,19 - 220013
Сморговский пр-д - 220053Сурганова ул 47-к - 220100
Сморговский тракт 1-11, 2-26 - 220068Сурганова ул 50-к - 220040
Сморговский тракт 13-к, 28-к - 220053Сурикова пер - 220026
Снежный пер - 220073Сурикова пр-д - 220026
Собинова 1,2-й пер - 220040Сурикова ул - 220026
Собинова ул 1-83, 2-82 - 220040Сухаревская ул - 220019
Собинова ул 85-к, 84-к - 220131Сухая ул - 220004
Советская ул 7,9,11 - 220010Сырокомли ул - 220112

«Т...»


Таежная ул - 220137Тихая ул - 220020
Талаша 1-й пер - 220089Тихий пер - 220020
Талаша ул - 220089Тобольский пер - 220137
Таллинская ул - 220089Товарищеский пер - 220037
Таллинский пер - 220089Товарная станция - 220039
Танка Максима ул - 220004Толбухина ул - 220012
Тарашкевича ул - 220114Толстого пер - 220007
Тарханова ул - 220035Толстого ул - 220007
Татарская ул - 220035Томская ул 1-21, 2-20 - 220102
Ташкентская ул 1, 11-к, 2-14 - 220096Томская ул 22-к, 23-к - 220137
Ташкентская ул 16-к - 220066Томский пер 1-21, 2-20 - 220102
Ташкентская ул 3-9 - 220077Томский пер 22-к, 23-к - 220137
Ташкентский пр-д - 220077Топографическая ул - 220090
Твердый 1-й пер - 220037Топографический 1-4 пер - 220090
Телеграфный пер - 220033Торговый пер - 220019
Тенистая ул - 220031Торговый ряд - 220019
Тепличная ул - 220114Тракторостроителей бульвар - 220070
Тепличный пер - 220114Транспортный пер - 220004
Тикоцкого ул - 220119Третье сентября ул - 220073
Тимирязева ул 1-11, 2-4а - 220004Троицкая набережная - 220029
Тимирязева ул 13-73(кроме 29, 33), 6-78 - 220035Тростенецкая ул - 220033
Тимирязева ул 131-к - 220124Трубный 1, 2, 3-й пер - 220099
Тимирязева ул 29, 33 - 220073Трудовая ул - 220021
Тимирязева ул 75-129, 80-к - 220020Труса Павлюка ул - 220114
Тимошенко 1-ый пер - 220018Тульская ул - 220040
Тимошенко 2-ой пер - 220018Тульский 1-2 пер - 220040
Тимошенко ул 1-к, 14-к - 220018Тупалева ул - 220044
Тимошенко ул 2-12 - 220140Тупиковая ул - 220031
Типографский пр-д - 220012Тургенева ул - 220040
Тиражная ул 1-39, 2-38 - 220113Тухачевского ул - 220026
Тиражная ул 41-к, 40-к - 220040Тучинский пер - 220004
Тиражный 1-2 пер - 220040Тяпинского ул - 220031
Тиражный пр-д - 220040 

Улицы

А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я
нажмите первую букву или цифру названия улицы
 

Почтовые индексы Минская область, город Минск


Rambler's Top100