Postal Codes of Belarus

Phone Codes



 

Grodnenskaya oblast

Postal Codes

City Grodno

Streets

P...


Pavlova 41-47 - 230009Polevaya - 230029
Pavlova 8-29 - 230030Polesskaya - 230001
Pavlovskogo - 230025Polesskiy park - 230023
Panchenko - 230014Poligrafistov - 230025
Parizhskoy kommuny - 230025Ponemun - 230003
Parkovaya - 230030Popova - 230003
Pervoe Maya per - 230023Popovicha per - 230024
Pervoe Maya ul - 230023Popovicha ul - 230024
Pervyy per - 230003Porokhovaya - 230025
Pereselka - 230009Porokhovoy per - 230025
Perekhodnyy per - 230030Portovaya - 230011
Pesochnaya - 230016Pravonaberezhnaya - 230025
Pestelya - 230027Prazdnichnaya - 230014
Pestraka - 230026Prigorodnaya - 230025
Pionerskaya - 230029Prigorodnyy 1-y per - 230025
Pobedonosnaya - 230003Prigorodnyy 2-y per - 230025
Pobedonosnyy 1-yy per - 230003Prigorodnyy 3-y per - 230025
Pobedonosnyy 2-oy per - 230003Prigorodnyy 4-y per - 230025
Pobedonosnyy 3-iy per - 230003Prigorodnyy 5-y per - 230025
Pobedy 3-16 - 230010Prigorodnyy 6-y per - 230025
Pobedy 36 - 230026Prigorodnyy 7-y per - 230025
Pobedy per - 230026Proletarskaya ul - 230003
Podgornaya - 230025Proletarskiy per - 230003
Podkryzhaki der - 230008Promyslovaya - 230025
Podolnaya - 230025Pugacheva - 230011
Podolnyy 4-yy per - 230025Puchkova per - 230001
Podolnyy per - 230025Puchkova ul - 230001
Podpereselka - 230030Pushkina 1-25, 4-10 - 230029
Pozharskogo - 230029Pushkina 18-56 - 230012
Pokrovskaya - 230016Pyshki urochishche - 230030

R...-S...


Rabochaya - 230023Slavinskogo - 230026
Raduzhnaya - 230014Slavyanskaya - 230028
Razina - 230003Slovatskogo - 230029
Rannyaya - 230014Smelaya - 230025
Rassvetnaya (Svitalnaya) - 230014Smirnova - 230029
Reymonta per - 230029Sovetskaya - 230025
Reymonta ul - 230029Sovetskaya pl - 230025
Repina - 230027Sovetskikh Pogranichnikov 110-122 - 230027
Rechnaya - 230027Sovetskikh Pogranichnikov 75-95, 80-106 - 230024
Rogachevskogo - 230028Sovetskikh Pogranichnikov 9-73, 2-76 - 230011
Rozhanskogo - 230014Sovkhoznaya 2-31 - 230025
Roshchinskaya - 230028Sovkhoznaya 38/2 - 230003
Rybatskaya - 230029Sokolinaya - 230016
Ryleeva - 230027Sokolovskogo - 230001
Ryabinovaya - 230016Sokolskaya - 230001
Ryazanova - 230001Solnechnaya - 230001
Sadakova - 230028Soly - 230028
Sadovaya - 230001Sopotskinskaya - 230016
Sadovnikova gora - 230014Sosnovaya - 230003
Sanfirovoy - 230030Spartakovskaya - 230003
Sverdlova - 230025Sportivnaya - 230025
Svetlaya - 230014Sredniy per - 230003
Severnaya - 230014Starozamkovaya - 230023
Selskaya - 230001Stakhanovskaya - 230003
Semnadtsatoe Sentyabrya 35-63,28-58 - 230023Strelkovaya - 230028
Semnadtsatoe Sentyabrya 2-20, 5-19 - 230029Stroiteley prosp - 230009
Serafimovicha per - 230029Studencheskaya - 230023
Serafimovicha ul - 230029Suvorova per - 230001
Seraya - 230003Suvorova ul - 230001
Serebryanaya - 230014Supolnaya - 230001
Sivacheva - 230028Sukhaya - 230029
Skidelskoe shosse - 230003Sukhombaeva 3,7,15 - 230009
Skomoroshki - 230028Sukhombaeva Ch - 230029
Skosnaya - 230001Schastnogo - 230011
Skrynnika per - 230029Syrokomli - 230024
Skrynnika ul - 230029 

T...-Kh...


Tetki - 230030Tomina - 230026
Tavlaya 12-24 - 230008Transportnaya - 230011
Tavlaya 30-82 - 230005Trudovaya - 230023
Tarusichskaya - 230016Uzkaya - 230028
Tarusichskiy per - 230016Urazhaynaya - 230028
Tatarskaya - 230003Uritskogo - 230025
Telegrafnaya ul - 230023Usova - 230001
Telegrafnyy per - 230023Uchenicheskaya - 230014
Telmana - 230023Fabrichnyy per - 230018
Tenistaya - 230028Fevralskaya - 230001
Tereshkovoy 20-50 - 230008Festivalnaya - 230030
Tereshkovoy 4-18, 1-9 - 230005Folyush - 230006
Tereshkovoy 9-29, 35 - 230023Fomicheva - 230010
Timiryazeva per - 230023Frunze - 230001
Timiryazeva ul - 230023Fursenko - 230028
Titova 1-13, 10-14 - 230011Khvoynaya - 230027
Titova 19-93 - 230001Khimikov - 230020
Tikhaya - 230025Khimikov dvorets - 230001
Tikhiy 1-yy per - 230025Khlebnaya - 230016
Tikhiy 2-oy per - 230025Khmelnitskogo - 230003
Tkatskaya - 230016Kholmistaya - 230001
Tolstogo - 230029Kholodnaya - 230001

Ts...-Ya...


Tseglyanaya ul - 230023Shosseynaya ul - 230001
Tseglyanyy per - 230023Shosseynyy per - 230001
Tsentralnaya - 230028Shchedraya - 230028
Chapaeva (Vasilka) - 230025Shchedrina - 230001
Charodeynaya - 230016Shchorsa - 230003
Charoty M. - 230028Ekzoticheskaya - 230014
Chernichnaya - 230028Engelsa (Gorodnichanskaya) - 230025
Chernyshevskogo per - 230030Yuzhnaya ul - 230020
Chernyshevskogo ul - 230030Yuzhnyy per - 230020
Chernyakhovskogo - 230029Ya. Kupaly prosp Ch, N(3-21) - 230010
Chekhova - 230001Ya. Kupaly prosp N - 230026
Chistaya - 230025Yablonevaya - 230014
Chkalova - 230029Yagodnaya - 230014
Sharipova - 230028Yakuba Kolasa per - 230003
Shevchenko - 230011Yakuba Kolasa ul - 230003
Shidlovskogo - 230014Yantarnaya (Burshtynovaya) - 230014
Shishkina - 230003Yasnaya - 230029
Shkolnaya - 230028 

Streets

 

Postal Codes Grodnenskaya oblast, City Grodno


Rambler's Top100