Почтовые индексы Белоруссии

Телефонные коды



 

Гомельская область

Почтовые индексы

Гомельский район

Центр: город Гомель

Поселки городского типа:


Большевик рп 

Населенные пункты:


Азделино д - 247025Марковичи д - 247044
Александровка п - 247024Медведица п - 247037
Алексеевка п - 247023Медвежий Лог п - 247007
Аполлоновка п - 247008Межи п - 247032
Афанасовка п - 247025Мирный п - 247032
Бардино п - 247020Михайловск п - 247037
Баштан п - 247043Михальки д - 247032
Березки д - 247007Мичуринская д - 247020
Бобовичи д - 247035Молодежь п - 247018
Большевик рп - 247014Мостище п - 247013
Борец п - 247009Муравчий п - 247028
Борок п - 247023Нагорное п - 247031
Будатин п - 247006Некрасов п - 247037
Будилка п - 247042Некрасово п - 247031
Будище д - 247017Никольск п - 247028
Бук п - 247018Новая Буда д - 247030
Василево д - 247031Новая Бухоловка д - 247009
Вишенский п - 247045Новая Гута д - 247019
Вишневка п - 247026Новые Дятловичи д - 247036
Водопой п - 247027Новые Терешковичи д - 247005
Воевода п - 247022Ольховка д - 247005
Войтин п - 247037Орленск п - 247005
Восток п - 247030Осовино п - 247003
Высокая Грива п - 247005Осовцы д - 247034
Гадичево д - 247044Остров п - 247013
Галеевка д - 247023Островы д - 247045
Глыбоцкое д - 247046Папанин п - 247033
Головинцы д - 247007Переход п - 247028
Городок п - 247033Песочная Буда д - 247008
Грабовка д - 247043Песчаная д - 247014
Грива п - 247013Петров п - 247025
Гроза п - 247022Пионер п - 247030
Давыдовка д - 247034Плесы д - 246038
Дикаловка д - 247019Победа п - 246009
Добруш п - 247033Поддобрянка п - 247044
Долголесье д - 247031Поколюбичи д - 247012
Дубино п - 247008Поляна п - 247001
Дубовец п - 247031Прибор д - 247030
Дуяновка д - 247042Прибытки д - 247042
Евстратовка п - 247028Приволье-1 п - 247018
Епифань п - 247003Приволье-2 п - 247025
Еремино д - 247016Приозерный п - 247007
Ерохово п - 247007Пристороны п - 247005
Житовля п - 247029Прокоповка д - 247027
Журавлевка д - 247043Пролетарий п - 247021
Забияка п - 247021Просвет п - 247026
Задоровка д - 247028Путеводная Звезда п - 247037
Займище д - 247027Рандовка д - 247030
Залесье д - 247017Рассветная д - 247014
Залипье д - 247023Ржавец п - 247013
Залядье п - 247006Роги д - 247018
Зарница п - 247022Роги-Илецкий п - 247044
Зеленые Луки д - 247045Романовичи д - 247006
Зеленый Гай п - 247025Рубеж п - 247026
Зеленый Остров п - 247025Рудня-Жигальская д - 247033
Зеленый Сад п - 247025Рудня-Маримонова д - 247033
Зимний п - 247046Рудня-Прибытковская д - 247042
Знамя Труда п - 247007Рудня-Телешевская д - 247028
Зябровка д - 247022Светлая Заря п - 247013
Зябровка д - 247042Севруки д - 247001
Ивановка д - 247026Семеновка д - 247019
Иваньков п - 247028Скиток д - 247005
Ильич п - 247006Сож п - 247009
Ипуть п - 247007Сосновка д - 247034
Калинино п - 247005Старая Белица д - 247024
Калинино п - 247012Старая Бухоловка д - 247005
Калиновка п - 247028Старые Дятловичи д - 247036
Каравышень п - 247040Студеная Гута д - 247019
Каралин п - 247003Стукачевка д - 247032
Карналин д - 247031Телеши д - 247028
Климовка д - 247040Тереничи д - 247026
Климовский п - 247045Терешковичи д - 247005
Контакузовка д - 247022Терюха д - 247003
Кореневка п - 247034Уза д - 247034
Костюковка д - 247045Улуковье д - 247007
Кравцовка д - 247019Урицкое д - 247023
Красное д - 247021Фащевка п - 247028
Красное Селище п - 247022Холмы п - 247044
Красный п - 247043Хуторянка д - 247008
Красный Богатырь п - 247021Цегельня п - 247049
Красный Маяк п - 247006Церковье п - 247013
Красный Маяк п - 247013Цыкуны д - 247032
Красный Маяк п - 247023Чаплин п - 247017
Кураченков п - 247025Ченки п - 247001
Курганы п - 247028Черетянка д - 247017
Кустарный п - 247003Чкалово д - 247035
Куты п - 247009Шарпиловка д - 247037
Лопатино д - 247013Шутовка д - 247003
Лядцы п - 247019Щербовка д - 247030
Маковье д - 247027Юбилейный п - 246009
Малиновка п - 247026Южная д - 247018
Малиновка п - 247028Янтарный п - 246050
Манеев п - 247025 

 

Почтовые индексы Гомельская область, Гомельский район


Rambler's Top100