Postal Codes of Belarus

Phone Codes



 

Brestskaya oblast

Postal Codes

Kamenetskiy raion

Centre: City Kamenets

Cities:


Vysokoe 

Settlements:


Abramovo d - 225062Makovishchi d - 225062
Alvus d - 225075Malye Selishchii d - 225063
Antony d - 225055Manchaki d - 225066
Babichi d - 225069Martynyuki d - 225052
Baranki d - 225051Machulishche d - 225081
Belaya d - 225063Melniki d - 225055
Belevo d - 225065Melniki d - 225085
Belovezhskiy p - 225078Minevichi d - 225078
Bereznyaki d - 225051Minkovichi d - 225087
Berezovka d - 225073Mlyny d - 225068
Bobinka d - 225076Muravchitsy d - 225087
Bogachi d - 225069Muriny Bolshie d - 225051
Bolshie Komarniki d - 225082Muriny Malye d - 225051
Bolshie Selishchii d - 225063Mshanki d - 225063
Bordevka d - 225071Mykshitsy d - 225071
Borshchevo d - 225087Nikolaevo d - 225069
Boyary d - 225055Noviki d - 225055
Bronevichi d - 225068Novitskovichi d - 225061
Bucheml 1 d - 225059Novoselki d - 225084
Bucheml 2 d - 225059Norovshchina d - 225055
Bucheml 3 d - 225059Oberovshchina d - 225071
Bushmichi d - 225075Ogorodniki d - 225065
Velika Bolshaya d - 225067Ogorodniki d - 225082
Velika Malaya d - 225067Ogorodniki d - 225085
Velikiy Les d - 225052Oleshkovichi d - 225053
Velichki d - 225077Oleshkovichi d - 225068
Velichkovichi d - 225084Omelyanets d - 225076
Verba p - 225082Opaka d - 225075
Verkhi d - 225088Orlya d - 225085
Verkhovichi d - 225074Osinki d - 225055
Vidomlya d - 225067Osinniki d - 225063
Vily d - 225063Panasyuki d - 225076
Vnuchki d - 225062Panikvy d - 225084
Voyskaya d - 225066Pastukhovo Boloto d - 225076
Volkovichi d - 225071Pashuki d - 225056
Volkostavets d - 225076Pashchutskaya Buda d - 225056
Volchin d - 225083Pelishche d - 225054
Volya d - 225055Peresek d - 225052
Vulka d - 225081Perkovichi d - 225066
Vygnanka d - 225059Peschatka d - 225072
Vysokoe g - 225080Plyanta d - 225051
Galenchitsy d - 225065Plyanta d - 225082
Gantsevichi d - 225065Pobeda d - 225073
Gantsy d - 225055Pogranichnaya d - 225072
Gvozd 1 d - 225056Podbela d - 225056
Gvozd 2 d - 225056Podbelskie Ogorodniki d - 225056
Glubokiy Ugol d - 225056Podbrodyany 1 d - 225051
Golovchitsy d - 225065Podbrodyany 2 d - 225051
Golyy Borok d - 225052Podbure d - 225077
Gorodishche d - 225065Podomsha d - 225062
Goroshkovka 1 d - 225063Polinovka d - 225065
Goroshkovka 2 d - 225063Priozerskiy p - 225058
Gory d - 225069Prokhody d - 225065
Gremyacha d - 225083Pruska Veloveyska d - 225051
Gremyacha kh - 225083Pruska-Boguslavskaya d - 225052
Grudoviki d - 225052Pruska-Volginova d - 225052
Grushevka d - 225067Pyaski d - 225082
Gulevichi d - 225061Radevichi d - 225077
Guriny d - 225055Radost d - 225051
Dashevichi d - 225062Rani d - 225051
Dvorets d - 225074Rataychitsy d - 225068
Dvortsy d - 225052Rechitsa d - 225055
Demyanchitsy d - 225068Robenka d - 225069
Dmitrovichi d - 225062Rozhkovka d - 225063
Dolbizno d - 225075Rudavets d - 225085
Dolbnevo d - 225087Ryasno d - 225088
Dubovoe d - 225083Sarevo d - 225065
Dubravtsy d - 225076Svitichi d - 225082
Dymniki d - 225055Svishchevo d - 225059
Elovyy Grud d - 225056Sedruzh d - 225055
Zhdanki d - 225052Selyakhovichi d - 225066
Zhilichi d - 225069Sivki d - 225084
Zabolote d - 225088Sinitichi d - 225065
Zavadkovichi d - 225051Sipurka d - 225076
Zavershany d - 225053Smolniki d - 225055
Zagorodnaya d - 225085Sosny d - 225054
Zadvore d - 225053Stavy d - 225085
Zadvoryany d - 225066Stankovichi d - 225065
Zalese d - 225081Starishevo d - 225051
Zaleshany d - 225065Stolpoviski d - 225063
Zapoviny d - 225076Streli d - 225054
Zarechany d - 225059Stupichevo d - 225061
Zareche d - 225081Sukhodol d - 225072
Zenki d - 225069Sushki d - 225073
Indychi d - 225054Syulki d - 225069
Kazimirovo d - 225075Teresiny d - 225065
Kalenkovichi d - 225077Tokari d - 225081
Kamenyuki d - 225063Trostyanitsa d - 225068
Katera d - 225083Tumin d - 225071
Klepachi d - 225061Turna Bolshaya d - 225053
Kovalinki d - 225080Turna Malaya d - 225053
Kolodno d - 225082Uglyany d - 225052
Koloniya-Krugel d - 225068Uzhiki d - 225083
Kolyady d - 225067Khvoyanovka d - 225063
Komarovshchina d - 225052Khlevishche d - 225075
Kopyly d - 225073Khmeli d - 225082
Korolin d - 225073Khodosy d - 225065
Kostari d - 225084Khomutiny d - 225056
Koshcheniki d - 225066Khotinovo d - 225087
Krivlyany d - 225055Khutora Machulskie d - 225052
Krugel d - 225059Chabakhi d - 225052
Krynki d - 225084Chvirki d - 225076
Kukolchitsy d - 225055Chemeri 1 d - 225052
Kunakhovichi d - 225075Chemeri 2 d - 225055
Kustichi d - 225087Chepeli d - 225088
Lakhovichi d - 225061Chernaki d - 225056
Lashevichi d - 225067Chernevo d - 225088
Leski d - 225052Shalichi 1 d - 225067
Lesok d - 225071Shalichi 2 d - 225067
Leshanka d - 225053Shestakovo d - 225059
Leshnya d - 225053Shishovo d - 225061
Lipno d - 225069Shcherbovo d - 225051
Lisovchitsy d - 225066Yuvsichi d - 225077
Lumno d - 225071Yakubovichi d - 225054
Luskaly d - 225066Yamenka d - 225061
Lyubashki d - 225065Yanushi d - 225077
Lyatskie d - 225063Yasinovka d - 225073
Makarovo d - 225081 

 

Postal Codes Brestskaya oblast, Kamenetskiy raion


Rambler's Top100